3890 Nobel Drive #204
San Diego, CA 92122
$ 439,000
Baths
1,200 Sq. Ft.
$366 / Sq. Ft.
2 Days On Market
Listed By Sorrel Nemzer (DRE# 00786442) at Compass and Robert Wolf (DRE# 01249563) at Compass.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Luxury retirement living at its finest in this exclusive 62+ community at Pacific Regents Senior Living in La Jolla. This beautifully appointed second-floor residence conveniently located close to the elevators offering spectacular views, 2 bed, 2 bath, master bath includes a walk in bath tub, balcony, washer/dryer and underground parking with options valet service. Residents enjoy resort style amenities including gourmet dining, room service, luncheon and dinner service weekly, housekeeping and a full time activity director. A rare opportunity to enjoy comfort, convenience and an exceptional lifestye! Shown by appointment only see below.
Last Updated: 2 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now