7855 Cowles Mtn #A6
San Diego, CA 92119
$ 435,000
Baths
1,048 Sq. Ft.
$415 / Sq. Ft.
4 Days On Market
Listed By Stella Matalon (DRE# 01122484) at Vip Premier Realty Corp.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Beautifully renovated end-unit condo offered at $435,000 in desirable San Carlos Greens! These turnkey 2-bedroom suites feature modern finishes, an open-concept layout, and a spacious living area filled with natural light. Stylish updates throughout create a fresh and inviting atmosphere perfect for comfortable everyday living. Ideally located near Cowles Mountain and Lake Murray, with convenient access to hiking trails, shopping, dining, and major freeways. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy both outdoor living and urban convenience in one of San Diego’s most sought-after communities
Last Updated: 4 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now